Номинация — Баян / аккордеон (сольное академическое исполнение)
1. Андреев Артур с. Мусорка, Самарская область
2. Ареховский Глеб г. Петрозаводск
3. Бабушкина Илона ст. Новопластуновская, Краснодарский край
4. Басс Глеб г. Кемерово
5. Батанов Тимофей г. Самара
6. Большак Трофим г. Белгород
7. Бурдов Сергей г. Новочеркасск
8. Викторова Николь ст. Новопластуновская, Краснодарский край
9. Влачуга Иван г. Краснодар
10. Волынкин Виктор г. Красноярск
11. Гаврилов Кирилл г. Калуга
12. Галдина Ярослава г. Донецк
13. Горшков Алексей г. Курган
14. Гренков Алексей г. Калуга
15. Дворцов Кирилл г. Серов
16. Ергин Дмитрий г. Сургут
17. Дубинин Николай г. Краснодар
18. Иванов Данил г. Ижевск
19. Кислицын Арсений г. Уфа
20. Кишелов Дмитрий г. Балашиха
21. Климов Дмитрий г. Королёв
22. Кобелев Роман г. Оса
23. Козинников Сергей п. Шумячи, Смоленская область
24. Коровкин Александр г. Балаково
25. Лалазарян Эмилия ст. Новопластуновская, Краснодарский край
26. Лебедев Иван г. Буй
27. Лосьмаков Михаил д. Поповка, Московская область
28. Лукконен Кирилл г. Новодвинск
29. Мишаров Булат г. Уфа
30. Никитин Илья г. Еманжелинск
31. Николаев Александр п. Удельная, Московская область
32. Осаулко Анастасия ст. Новопластуновская, Краснодарский край
33. Павленко Игнат г. Красноярск
34. Польянович Матвей пгт. Кокуй, Забайкальский край
35. Проценко Лев г. Полевской
36. Пустошный Артём г. Калининград
37. Соболев Сергей п. Заречье, Московская область
38. Сыромятников Арсений г. Москва
39. Тигманов Альгиз с. Барда, Пермский край
40. Ткач Илья г. Белгород
41. Трефилов Сергей ст. Новопластуновская, Краснодарский край
42. Пасларь Дарья г. Люберцы
43. Попов Георгий г. Новосибирск
44. Старичков Николай г. Королёв
45. Ткаченко Алиса г. Москва
46. Трефилов Сергей ст. Новопластуновская, Краснодарский край
47. Хохлов Михаил п. Заречье, Московская область
48. Шишканов Иван г. Казань
49. Шнырёва Кристина г. Москва
50. Якубовский Всеволод г. Пермь
51. Яцына Никита г. Белгород
52. Бралгин Алексей г. Красноярск
53. Фарсобин Виктор г. Санкт — Петербург